U19 u-liga

Vest · 2026/2027

Stilling

LagGPVF+/−P
1.Odense9812724
2.Aalborg1375922
3.Herning10631620
4.Esbjerg1145115
5.Frederikshavn1045414
6.Vojens11010-571

Kommende kampe

Seneste resultater

Dækning

Der er endnu ikke publiceret artikler for denne turnering.