U20 Regional Herr Öst

2026/2027

Tabell

LagGPVF+/−P
1.Almtuna IS12923329
2.Tyresö/Hanviken Hockey12924528
3.IFK Täby HC12722127
4.Flemingsbergs IK1264220
5.Järna SK1254-620
6.Nacka HK1255318

Kommande matcher

Senaste resultat

Bevakning