U20 Regional Syd

2026/2027

Tabell

LagGPVF+/−P
1.Mariestad BoIS HC10711424
2.Kristianstads IK1162723
3.HC Vita Hästen1163821
4.Halmstad Hammers HC11641620
5.Hanhals IF1163720
6.IK Oskarshamn1053118

Kommande matcher

Senaste resultat

Bevakning